Our ServersHere’s a list of Smart DNS Proxy servers around the world.

Smart DNS Servers VPN Servers

Smart DNS Server Locations

Australia, Sydney 54.66.128.66
Brazil, Sao Paulo 54.94.226.225
Canada, Toronto 169.53.182.120
Germany, Frankfurt 54.93.173.153
Ireland, Dublin 54.229.171.243
Israel 195.28.181.161
India, Pune 45.64.105.62
Japan, Tokyo 54.64.107.105
Netherlands, Amsterdam 46.166.189.68
Singapore 54.255.130.140
Spain, Valencia 192.162.27.100
South Africa, Johannesburg 129.232.164.26
Sweden, Stockholm 46.246.29.69
Turkey, Istanbul 188.132.234.170
Italy, Milan 95.141.39.236
US East - N. Virginia 23.21.43.50
US West - Los Angeles 54.183.15.10

VPN Server Locations

North America
San Francisco, CA, USA
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Dallas, TX, USA
New York City, NY, USA
Washington DC, USA
St. Louis, MO, USA
N. Virginia, USA
Vancouver, Canada
Mexico
San Jose, Costa Rica
South America
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Vina del Mar, Chile
Europe
London, Great Britain
Hampshire, Great Britain
Dublin, Ireland
Frankfurt, Germany
Nuremberg, Germany
Paris, France
Madrid, Spain
Krakow, Poland
Stockholm, Sweden
Finland
Hovedstaden, Denmark
Netherlands
Zurich, Switzerland
Istanbul, Turkey
Africa
Johannesburg, South Africa
Cairo, Egypt
Asia
Tokyo, Japan
Singapore
Israel
Pune, India
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Australia
Sydney, Australia
Perth, Australia
Auckland, New Zealand
Wellington, New Zealand